Listing by: ADIRONDACK CHAMPLAIN / Listed By: Bridget Pellerin, Coldwell Banker Whitbeck
10 Debra Lane Plattsburgh, NY 12901
Active (60 Days)
MLS #:
206730
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1999
Listed By
Bridget Pellerin, Coldwell Banker Whitbeck
Source
ADIRONDACK CHAMPLAIN
Last checked May 15 2026 at 9:54 PM GMT+0000
Lot Information
- Few Trees
- Other
- Subdivided
Homeowners Association Information
Utility Information
- Utilities: Cable Available, Internet Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected, Phone Available
- Sewer: Public Sewer
Listing Price History
May 06, 2026
Price Changed
$48,000
-8%
-$4,000
Apr 25, 2026
Price Changed
$52,000
-4%
-$2,000
Apr 09, 2026
Price Changed
$54,000
-4%
-$2,000
Mar 24, 2026
Price Changed
$56,000
-5%
-$2,800
Mar 19, 2026
Price Changed
$58,800
-10%
-$6,200
Mar 16, 2026
Listed
$65,000
-
-
Description